days
hours
minutes
seconds
Stats Prediction
Result probability
39%
37%
24%
Enppi 39%
Draw 37%
Smouha SC 24%
0.9 – 0.6
goals per side
Expected Goals
0-0
23% chance
Most Likely Score
18%
model
Over 2.5 Goals
26%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
ENP · at home
SMO · away
1.33
Goals scored per game
0.33
2.00
Goals conceded per game
0.67
1.29x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0.30x
1.81x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0.64x
Average: 1.04 home goals and 1.11 away goals per game in Premier League 2026-2027
Based on 6 + 6 Premier League 2026-2027 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
4-2-3-1
vs Future FC (A) 3-2 · 12 Oct 2026
Substitutes
16
Last game lineup
4-1-4-1
vs Ghazl El Mehalla (H) 1-0 · 12 Oct 2026
Substitutes
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
0.67
1-1-4
PPG Overall
1.00
1-0-2
PPG at Home
0.33
0-1-2
PPG Away
W
W
L
L
D
W
W
L
L
D
L
1.17
2-1-3
PPG Overall
1.33
1-1-1
PPG at Home
1.00
1-0-2
PPG Away
Rest & Schedule
115
days rest
Future FC 3-2 Enppi
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
115
days rest
Smouha SC 1-0 Ghazl El Mehalla
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Home
Away
Played
6
3
3
Win %
17%
33%
0%
Goals per game
3.33
3.33
3.33
Scored
1.33
1.33
1.33
Conceded
2.00
2.00
2.00
Both teams scored
83%
100%
67%
Clean sheets
17%
0%
33%
Failed to score
17%
0%
33%
xG
1.33
1.76
0.90
xGA
1.77
1.97
1.56
Overall
Home
Away
Played
6
3
3
Win %
33%
33%
33%
Goals per game
1.00
1.00
1.00
Scored
0.33
0.33
0.33
Conceded
0.67
0.67
0.67
Both teams scored
0%
0%
0%
Clean sheets
50%
67%
33%
Failed to score
67%
67%
67%
xG
0.62
0.75
0.49
xGA
0.74
0.59
0.88
Premier League 2026-2027 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Enppi
ENP
Smouha SC
SMO
Average
Avg
League
Over 0.5
83% 5/6
83% 5/6
83%
–
Over 1.5
83% 5/6
17% 1/6
50%
68%
Over 2.5
83% 5/6
0% 0/6
42%
32%
Over 3.5
50% 3/6
0% 0/6
25%
14%
Over 4.5
33% 2/6
0% 0/6
17%
–
Under 2.5
17% 1/6
100% 6/6
58%
68%
Both teams score
BTTS
83% 5/6
0% 0/6
42%
41%
BTTS & win
17% 1/6
0% 0/6
8%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
83% 5/6
0% 0/6
42%
–
Enppi
ENP
Smouha SC
SMO
Average
Avg
League
Over 0.5
67% 4/6
17% 1/6
42%
–
Over 1.5
67% 4/6
0% 0/6
33%
–
Over 2.5
33% 2/6
0% 0/6
17%
–
BTTS
50% 3/6
0% 0/6
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Premier League 2026-2027 (56 games, 2.14 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1.33 at home
0.33 away
Enppi scored 4 in 3 home games
Smouha SC scored 1 in 3 away games
Enppi
ENP
Smouha SC
SMO
Scored over 0.5
83% 5/6
33% 2/6
Scored over 1.5
50% 3/6
0% 0/6
Scored over 2.5
0% 0/6
0% 0/6
Failed to score
17% 1/6
67% 4/6
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2.00 at home
0.67 away
Enppi conceded 6 in 3 home games
Smouha SC conceded 2 in 3 away games
Enppi
ENP
Smouha SC
SMO
Conceded over 0.5
83% 5/6
50% 3/6
Conceded over 1.5
67% 4/6
17% 1/6
Conceded over 2.5
50% 3/6
0% 0/6
Clean sheets
17% 1/6
50% 3/6
Streaks
Match Totals
Enppi
ENP
Smouha SC
SMO
League
Corners
Corners won
4.50
3.50
–
Corners conceded
4.67
4.17
–
Match total
9.17
7.67
8.94
Over 8.5
50% 3/6
33% 2/6
–
Over 9.5
33% 2/6
33% 2/6
–
Over 10.5
33% 2/6
17% 1/6
–
Cards
Cards
1.50
2.50
–
Opponent cards
2.67
2.33
–
Match total
4.17
4.83
3.75
Over 3.5
67% 4/6
83% 5/6
–
Over 4.5
33% 2/6
50% 3/6
–
Shots
Shots
12.67
8.83
–
Opponent shots
13.33
10.17
–
Match total
26.00
19.00
23.46
Shots on target
On target
3.67
2.50
–
Opponent on target
4.83
2.00
–
Match total
8.50
4.50
–
Fouls
Fouls
11.00
14.33
–
Opponent fouls
11.83
13.33
–
Match total
22.83
27.67
–
Offsides
Offsides
0.83
2.67
–
Opponent offsides
2.67
1.33
–
Match total
3.50
4.00
–
Possession
All games
48%
48%
–
Home games
44%
50%
–
Away games
51%
46%
–
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Premier League 2026-2027 (56 games) · Premier League 2026-2027 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Enppi
Scored · 8
13%
38%
37%
12%
0%
0%
Conceded · 12
8%
17%
17%
8%
25%
25%
Smouha SC
Scored · 2
0%
0%
50%
0%
50%
0%
Conceded · 4
0%
0%
0%
50%
0%
50%
80%
Scored first
40%
0%
Goals after 75'
0%
Scored first: Enppi 4 of 5, Smouha SC 2 of 5 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Premier League 2026-2027 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
33%50%17%
Leading 2
Level 3
Trailing 1
1.50
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 of 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 of 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 1
At half-time
17%83%
Leading 1
Level 5
Trailing 0
1.33
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 of 1
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 12nd 1
0
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 3 games
0
9
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 2 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Premier League 2026-2027 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Average rating over each player's last 5 rated games
Latest Games
