days
hours
minutes
seconds
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
4-2-3-1
vs Arkadag (A) 1-0 · 15 Sep 2026
Substitutes
Last game lineup
4-4-2
vs Al-Jazira (H) 0-0 · 15 Sep 2026
Substitutes
Form & Points per Game
Not enough games this season (Muharraq: 1, Gol Gohar: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
29
days rest
Arkadag 1-0 Muharraq
0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
29
days rest
Gol Gohar 0-0 Al-Jazira
0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Home
Away
Played
1
0
1
Win %
0%
–
0%
Goals per game
1.00
–
1.00
Scored
0.00
–
0.00
Conceded
1.00
–
1.00
Both teams scored
0%
–
0%
Clean sheets
0%
–
0%
Failed to score
100%
–
100%
Overall
Home
Away
Played
1
1
0
Win %
0%
0%
–
Goals per game
0.00
0.00
–
Scored
0.00
0.00
–
Conceded
0.00
0.00
–
Both teams scored
0%
0%
–
Clean sheets
100%
100%
–
Failed to score
100%
100%
–
Not enough games this season (Muharraq: 1, Gol Gohar: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Muharraq
MUH
Gol Gohar
SIR
Average
Avg
League
Over 0.5
100% 1/1
0% 0/1
50%
–
Over 1.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
63%
Over 2.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
42%
Over 3.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
21%
Over 4.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
–
Under 2.5
100% 1/1
100% 1/1
100%
58%
Both teams score
BTTS
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
47%
BTTS & win
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
–
Muharraq
MUH
Gol Gohar
SIR
Average
Avg
League
Over 0.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
–
Over 1.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
–
Over 2.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
–
BTTS
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
0%
–
Not enough games this season (Muharraq: 1, Gol Gohar: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = AFC Champions League Two 2026 (19 games, 2.37 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Not enough games at this venue to compare.
Muharraq
MUH
Gol Gohar
SIR
Scored over 0.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
Scored over 1.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
Scored over 2.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
Failed to score
100% 1/1
100% 1/1
Goals conceded per game at this venue
Not enough games at this venue to compare.
Muharraq
MUH
Gol Gohar
SIR
Conceded over 0.5
100% 1/1
0% 0/1
Conceded over 1.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
Conceded over 2.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
Clean sheets
0% 0/1
100% 1/1
Not enough games this season (Muharraq: 1, Gol Gohar: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Totals
Muharraq
MUH
Gol Gohar
SIR
League
Corners
Corners won
7.00
2.00
–
Corners conceded
1.00
4.00
–
Match total
8.00
6.00
7.00
Over 8.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
–
Over 9.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
–
Over 10.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
–
Cards
Cards
2.00
2.00
–
Opponent cards
2.00
1.00
–
Match total
4.00
3.00
3.16
Over 3.5
100% 1/1
0% 0/1
–
Over 4.5
0% 0/1
0% 0/1
–
Shots
Shots
13.00
1.00
–
Opponent shots
10.00
20.00
–
Match total
23.00
21.00
22.00
Shots on target
On target
2.00
0.00
–
Opponent on target
4.00
4.00
–
Match total
6.00
4.00
–
Fouls
Fouls
13.00
11.00
–
Opponent fouls
18.00
11.00
–
Match total
31.00
22.00
–
Offsides
Offsides
2.00
2.00
–
Opponent offsides
2.00
1.00
–
Match total
4.00
3.00
–
Possession
All games
62%
35%
–
Home games
–
35%
–
Away games
62%
–
–
Not enough games this season (Muharraq: 1, Gol Gohar: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = AFC Champions League Two 2026 (19 games)
Halves & Game State
Not enough games this season (Muharraq: 1, Gol Gohar: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
