|
25 Nov 2026-10:00 am
days
hours
minutes
seconds
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
4-4-2
vs Công An Nhân Dân (A) 0-1 · 13 Oct 2026
Substitutes
Last game lineup
4-2-3-1
vs Kashiwa Reysol (H) 2-1 · 16 Sep 2026
Form & Points per Game
W
W
D
W
L
W
W
D
W
L
L
L
W
W
W
1.90
6-1-3
PPG Overall
2.40
4-0-1
PPG at Home
1.40
2-1-2
PPG Away
W
W
3.00
1-0-0
PPG Overall
3.00
1-0-0
PPG at Home
–
PPG Away
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
43
days rest
Công An Nhân Dân 0-1 Kashima
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
70
days rest
Jeonbuk Motors 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Home
Away
Played
10
5
5
Win %
60%
80%
40%
Goals per game
3.70
3.80
3.60
Scored
2.30
2.80
1.80
Conceded
1.40
1.00
1.80
Both teams scored
60%
60%
60%
Clean sheets
30%
20%
40%
Failed to score
10%
20%
0%
Overall
Home
Away
Played
1
1
0
Win %
100%
100%
–
Goals per game
3.00
3.00
–
Scored
2.00
2.00
–
Conceded
1.00
1.00
–
Both teams scored
100%
100%
–
Clean sheets
0%
0%
–
Failed to score
0%
0%
–
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Kashima
KAS
Jeonbuk Motors
JEO
Average
Avg
League
Over 0.5
100% 10/10
100% 1/1
100%
–
Over 1.5
80% 8/10
100% 1/1
90%
75%
Over 2.5
60% 6/10
100% 1/1
80%
53%
Over 3.5
40% 4/10
0% 0/1
20%
31%
Over 4.5
40% 4/10
0% 0/1
20%
–
Under 2.5
40% 4/10
0% 0/1
20%
47%
Both teams score
BTTS
60% 6/10
100% 1/1
80%
59%
BTTS & win
30% 3/10
100% 1/1
65%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 6/10
100% 1/1
80%
–
Kashima
KAS
Jeonbuk Motors
JEO
Average
Avg
League
Over 0.5
80% 8/10
100% 1/1
90%
–
Over 1.5
40% 4/10
0% 0/1
20%
–
Over 2.5
10% 1/10
0% 0/1
5%
–
BTTS
20% 2/10
0% 0/1
10%
–
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = AFC Champions League Elite 2026-2027 (32 games, 2.97 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Not enough games at this venue to compare.
Kashima
KAS
Jeonbuk Motors
JEO
Scored over 0.5
90% 9/10
100% 1/1
Scored over 1.5
70% 7/10
100% 1/1
Scored over 2.5
30% 3/10
0% 0/1
Failed to score
10% 1/10
0% 0/1
Goals conceded per game at this venue
Not enough games at this venue to compare.
Kashima
KAS
Jeonbuk Motors
JEO
Conceded over 0.5
70% 7/10
100% 1/1
Conceded over 1.5
40% 4/10
0% 0/1
Conceded over 2.5
20% 2/10
0% 0/1
Clean sheets
30% 3/10
0% 0/1
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
5
Scored in a row
2
Clean sheets in a row
3
Longest win run in the last 10 games
Not enough games for streaks yet.
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Totals
Kashima
KAS
Jeonbuk Motors
JEO
League
Corners
Corners won
2.80
0.00
–
Corners conceded
4.40
6.00
–
Match total
7.20
6.00
9.19
Over 8.5
30% 3/10
0% 0/1
–
Over 9.5
20% 2/10
0% 0/1
–
Over 10.5
10% 1/10
0% 0/1
–
Cards
Cards
1.80
3.00
–
Opponent cards
1.60
2.00
–
Match total
3.40
5.00
3.53
Over 3.5
50% 5/10
100% 1/1
–
Over 4.5
10% 1/10
100% 1/1
–
Shots
Shots
15.30
13.00
–
Opponent shots
12.10
12.00
–
Match total
27.40
25.00
25.07
Shots on target
On target
4.70
3.00
–
Opponent on target
4.10
1.00
–
Match total
8.80
4.00
–
Fouls
Fouls
11.10
9.00
–
Opponent fouls
11.60
8.00
–
Match total
22.70
17.00
–
Offsides
Offsides
0.70
2.00
–
Opponent offsides
1.90
3.00
–
Match total
2.60
5.00
–
Possession
All games
56%
36%
–
Home games
56%
36%
–
Away games
57%
–
–
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = AFC Champions League Elite 2026-2027 (32 games)
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%40%20%
Leading 4
Level 4
Trailing 2
1.60
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 of 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 of 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 13
At half-time
100%
Leading 0
Level 0
Trailing 1
0.00
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
100%
1 of 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 2
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Not enough rated games yet.
Average rating over each player's last 5 rated games
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Not enough games this season (Kashima: 2, Jeonbuk Motors: 1), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
